Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Russia MAIN Russia FNL

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Russia: Russia FNL
FTTyumen1 - 1Fakel0 : 1/4-0.920.8120.880.982.982.313.00
FTTorpedo Armavir2 - 2Baltika Kaliningrad1/4 : 00.84-0.9420.950.933.053.052.25
FTMordovya Saransk1 - 1Khimki0 : 1/2-0.880.772 1/40.970.913.202.133.15
FTFK Krasnodar II2 - 1Zenit-2 St.Petersburg0 : 3/40.950.952 1/40.82-0.943.501.684.55
FTChertanovo Moscow0 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl         
FTSpartak Tambov2 - 0Spartak Moscow II0 : 10.81-0.922 1/20.79-0.924.151.436.20
FTSibir Novosibirsk0 - 0FK Nizhny Novgorod1/4 : 00.950.952-0.970.852.983.152.23
FTLuch Energiya1 - 0Avangard0 : 1/4-0.960.862-0.950.833.002.283.05
FTTom Tomsk1 - 0FK Sochi1/4 : 00.86-0.962 1/40.930.953.202.892.26
FTSKA Khabarovsk0 - 1Rotor Volgograd0 : 1/2-0.930.8220.920.963.052.073.45
FTFK Sochi2 - 2Luch Energiya0 : 3/40.63-0.792 1/4-0.980.863.801.466.50
FTBaltika Kaliningrad1 - 2FK Nizhny Novgorod0 : 1/4-0.960.862-0.850.712.842.303.20
FTFakel1 - 2Mordovya Saransk0 : 1/40.901.0020.910.972.972.173.30
FTRotor Volgograd1 - 0FK Krasnodar II0 : 1/21.000.902 1/40.930.953.251.993.45

Russia Fixtures Russia FNL

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Russia: Russia FNL
Spartak Moscow II? - ?Chertanovo Moscow         
Shinnik Yaroslavl? - ?Luch Energiya         
Fakel? - ?Spartak Tambov         
Avangard? - ?Tom Tomsk         
Khimki? - ?Tyumen         
FK Nizhny Novgorod? - ?Torpedo Armavir         
Rotor Volgograd? - ?Mordovya Saransk         
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg? - ?SKA Khabarovsk         
FK Sochi? - ?Sibir Novosibirsk         
Baltika Kaliningrad? - ?FK Krasnodar II         
Sibir Novosibirsk? - ?Torpedo Armavir         
Tyumen? - ?Rotor Volgograd         
Spartak Tambov? - ?Khimki         
Spartak Moscow II? - ?Luch Energiya         

Russia FNL Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. Spartak Tambov 16 10 4 2 29 16 4 3 1 16 8 6 1 1 13 8 13 34
2. Tom Tomsk 16 10 4 2 24 11 8 2 1 19 5 2 2 1 5 6 13 34
3. Spartak Moscow II 16 9 3 4 22 13 4 2 1 9 5 5 1 3 13 8 9 30
4. Avangard 16 9 2 5 20 15 5 1 2 9 6 4 1 3 11 9 5 29
5. FK Krasnodar II 16 7 6 3 21 18 3 3 2 12 12 4 3 1 9 6 3 27
6. FK Nizhny Novgorod 16 7 5 4 16 12 4 2 1 9 5 3 3 3 7 7 4 26
7. Shinnik Yaroslavl 16 6 5 5 17 15 3 4 2 10 7 3 1 3 7 8 2 23
8. Mordovya Saransk 16 6 4 6 21 20 1 2 5 9 13 5 2 1 12 7 1 22
9. FK Sochi 16 5 6 5 27 21 1 3 3 6 9 4 3 2 21 12 6 21
10. Chertanovo Moscow 16 5 5 6 26 28 3 4 2 16 14 2 1 4 10 14 -2 20
11. Rotor Volgograd 16 4 8 4 14 16 3 2 1 7 5 1 6 3 7 11 -2 20
12. Luch Energiya 16 4 7 5 11 10 4 2 4 8 6 0 5 1 3 4 1 19
13. SKA Khabarovsk 16 3 9 4 19 20 3 3 2 11 8 0 6 2 8 12 -1 18
14. Fakel 16 5 3 8 18 20 3 2 3 10 7 2 1 5 8 13 -2 18
15. Khimki 16 4 6 6 22 26 1 3 3 10 12 3 3 3 12 14 -4 18
16. Tyumen 16 4 6 6 15 20 4 5 2 14 11 0 1 4 1 9 -5 18
17. Baltika Kaliningrad 16 3 6 7 19 26 1 2 3 6 9 2 4 4 13 17 -7 15
18. Sibir Novosibirsk 16 3 6 7 11 19 2 2 3 5 7 1 4 4 6 12 -8 15
19. Torpedo Armavir 16 3 5 8 16 28 1 3 3 9 12 2 2 5 7 16 -12 14
20. Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 16 1 4 11 12 26 0 2 6 7 17 1 2 5 5 9 -14 7
  Promotion   Promotion Play off   Relegation

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose