Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

North Macedonia MAIN First League

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   North Macedonia: First League
FTFK Korzo Prilep1 - 0Sileks         
FT3 - 0Belasica Strumica         
FTAcademy Pandev0 - 1FK Korzo Prilep         
FTSileks4 - 3Rabotnicki Skopje         
FTRenova Cepciste0 - 0Pelister Bitola         
FT2 - 1FK Makedonija         
FTFC Vardar Skopje1 - 5FK Shkendija 79         
FTPelister Bitola1 - 1FC Vardar Skopje         
FTRabotnicki Skopje0 - 0Academy Pandev         
FTFK Korzo Prilep3 - 0         
FTBelasica Strumica1 - 1Renova Cepciste         
FTFK Shkendija 791 - 1Sileks         
FTFK Makedonija2 - 0         
FTPelister Bitola1 - 3FK Shkendija 79         

North Macedonia Fixtures First League

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   North Macedonia: First League
Belasica Strumica? - ?         
FK Shkendija 79? - ?Rabotnicki Skopje         
FK Makedonija? - ?Academy Pandev         
FC Vardar Skopje? - ?Renova Cepciste         
Pelister Bitola? - ?         
Academy Pandev? - ?Belasica Strumica         
Renova Cepciste? - ?FK Shkendija 79         
? - ?Pelister Bitola         
Rabotnicki Skopje? - ?FK Korzo Prilep         
Sileks? - ?FK Makedonija         
? - ?FC Vardar Skopje         
Rabotnicki Skopje? - ?FK Makedonija         
? - ?Renova Cepciste         
Academy Pandev? - ?Pelister Bitola         

First League Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. FK Korzo Prilep 10 7 1 2 17 9 5 1 0 14 6 2 0 2 3 3 8 22
2. FK Shkendija 79 9 6 3 0 20 7 2 2 0 6 3 4 1 0 14 4 13 21
3. FK Makedonija 9 5 1 3 13 10 4 0 1 8 4 1 1 2 5 6 3 16
4. 9 4 3 2 9 8 2 2 0 5 2 2 1 2 4 6 1 15
5. Sileks 10 4 2 4 21 13 2 1 1 10 8 2 1 3 11 5 8 14
6. 9 4 2 3 9 6 4 0 0 8 0 0 2 3 1 6 3 14
7. Rabotnicki Skopje 9 2 5 2 9 8 1 3 0 4 2 1 2 2 5 6 1 11
8. Pelister Bitola 9 2 5 2 7 7 1 3 1 3 4 1 2 1 4 3 0 11
9. FC Vardar Skopje 9 3 2 4 9 15 2 0 3 5 11 1 2 1 4 4 -6 11
10. Renova Cepciste 9 1 4 4 9 13 1 2 2 3 4 0 2 2 6 9 -4 7
11. Academy Pandev 9 2 1 6 3 9 2 0 2 2 2 0 1 4 1 7 -6 7
12. Belasica Strumica 9 0 1 8 3 24 0 1 4 1 14 0 0 4 2 10 -21 1
  Championship Round   Relegation Round

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose