Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Macedonia MAIN First League

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Macedonia: First League
FTFC Vardar Skopje0 - 2FK Shkendija 79         
FTFK Makedonija1 - 0Academy Pandev         
FTBelasica Strumica2 - 1Pobeda Prilep         
FTFK Korzo Prilep2 - 0Sileks         
FTRenova Cepciste0 - 2Rabotnicki Skopje         
FTBelasica Strumica1 - 1Sileks         
FTFK Korzo Prilep1 - 1Rabotnicki Skopje         
FTFK Makedonija1 - 0Pobeda Prilep         
FTFK Shkendija 792 - 2Renova Cepciste         
FTFC Vardar Skopje3 - 0Academy Pandev         
Postp.Sileks - FK Makedonija         
FTFC Vardar Skopje1 - 0Sileks         
FTFK Shkendija 790 - 2Pobeda Prilep         
FTAcademy Pandev0 - 2Renova Cepciste         

Macedonia Fixtures First League

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Macedonia: First League
Pobeda Prilep? - ?FK Korzo Prilep         
Academy Pandev? - ?Belasica Strumica         
Sileks? - ?Rabotnicki Skopje         
FK Shkendija 79? - ?FK Makedonija         
FC Vardar Skopje? - ?Renova Cepciste         
FK Makedonija? - ?FC Vardar Skopje         
Rabotnicki Skopje? - ?Pobeda Prilep         
Belasica Strumica? - ?FK Shkendija 79         
FK Korzo Prilep? - ?Academy Pandev         
Renova Cepciste? - ?Sileks         
FK Makedonija? - ?Renova Cepciste         
Academy Pandev? - ?Rabotnicki Skopje         
FK Shkendija 79? - ?FK Korzo Prilep         
Pobeda Prilep? - ?Sileks         

First League Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. FC Vardar Skopje 9 6 2 1 13 6 4 0 1 7 3 2 2 0 6 3 7 20
2. FK Shkendija 79 9 5 3 1 20 11 2 2 1 14 9 3 1 0 6 2 9 18
3. Academy Pandev 9 5 0 4 12 10 3 0 1 6 3 2 0 3 6 7 2 15
4. Rabotnicki Skopje 9 4 1 4 13 17 2 0 2 6 7 2 1 2 7 10 -4 13
5. FK Makedonija 9 3 3 3 8 6 3 2 0 5 0 0 1 3 3 6 2 12
6. Belasica Strumica 9 3 3 3 8 10 2 2 1 5 5 1 1 2 3 5 -2 12
7. Pobeda Prilep 9 3 2 4 7 9 2 0 2 4 6 1 2 2 3 3 -2 11
8. FK Korzo Prilep 9 2 3 4 8 9 2 2 1 6 4 0 1 3 2 5 -1 9
9. Renova Cepciste 9 2 2 5 9 13 0 1 3 1 6 2 1 2 8 7 -4 8
10. Sileks 9 1 3 5 5 12 1 2 1 3 3 0 1 4 2 9 -7 6
  Championship Round   Relegation Round

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose