Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Luxembourg results National Division

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 13
FTUS Mondorf-les-Bains2 - 2Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTRacing Union2 - 2US Rumelange         
FTCS Petange1 - 1Etzella Ettelbruck         
FTF91 Dudelange4 - 1Hostert         
FTProgres Niedercorn5 - 0Jeunesse Esch         
FTUNA Strassen4 - 0Victoria Rosport         
FTFola Esch3 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 12
FTProgres Niedercorn2 - 0Racing Union         
FTUS Rumelange0 - 0CS Petange         
FTEtzella Ettelbruck0 - 2UNA Strassen         
FTHostert1 - 1US Mondorf-les-Bains         
FTJeunesse Esch0 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
FTVictoria Rosport2 - 2F91 Dudelange         
FTHamm RM Benfica FC1 - 2Fola Esch         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 11
FTUS Mondorf-les-Bains4 - 0Victoria Rosport         
FTF91 Dudelange4 - 2Etzella Ettelbruck         
FTUNA Strassen4 - 1US Rumelange         
FTCS Petange1 - 5Progres Niedercorn         
FTRacing Union0 - 1Jeunesse Esch         
FTRed Boys Differdange4 - 0Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTFola Esch4 - 1Hostert         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 10
FTEtzella Ettelbruck2 - 0US Mondorf-les-Bains         
FTHostert1 - 1Red Boys Differdange         
FTUS Rumelange2 - 9F91 Dudelange         
FTRacing Union4 - 1CS Petange         
FTJeunesse Esch4 - 0Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTVictoria Rosport1 - 4Fola Esch         
FTProgres Niedercorn2 - 0UNA Strassen         
FTF91 Dudelange1 - 3Jeunesse Esch         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 9
FTUS Mondorf-les-Bains4 - 3US Rumelange         
FTUNA Strassen1 - 2Racing Union         
FTHamm RM Benfica FC1 - 2Hostert         
FTRed Boys Differdange3 - 0Victoria Rosport         
FTFola Esch6 - 0Etzella Ettelbruck         
FTF91 Dudelange4 - 1Progres Niedercorn         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 8
FTRacing Union1 - 1F91 Dudelange         
FTVictoria Rosport3 - 1Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTJeunesse Esch3 - 0Hostert         
FTUS Rumelange0 - 3Fola Esch         
FTProgres Niedercorn2 - 1US Mondorf-les-Bains         
FTEtzella Ettelbruck1 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
FTCS Petange3 - 1UNA Strassen         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 7
FTFola Esch2 - 1Progres Niedercorn         
FTUNA Strassen0 - 4Jeunesse Esch         
FTUS Mondorf-les-Bains0 - 3Racing Union         
FTRed Boys Differdange3 - 2US Rumelange         
FTHamm RM Benfica FC1 - 1Etzella Ettelbruck         
FTF91 Dudelange6 - 1CS Petange         
FTHostert0 - 3Victoria Rosport         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 5
FTFola Esch1 - 2F91 Dudelange         
   Luxembourg: National Division - Round 6
FTEtzella Ettelbruck0 - 1Hostert         
FTUNA Strassen0 - 2F91 Dudelange         
FTCS Petange1 - 0US Mondorf-les-Bains         
FTRacing Union2 - 1Fola Esch         
FTUS Rumelange1 - 3Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTJeunesse Esch1 - 1Victoria Rosport         
FTProgres Niedercorn2 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
More matches