Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Luxembourg MAIN National Division

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Luxembourg: National Division
FTRacing Union2 - 1Fola Esch         
FTUS Rumelange1 - 3Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTJeunesse Esch1 - 1Victoria Rosport         
FTCS Petange1 - 0US Mondorf-les-Bains         
FTEtzella Ettelbruck0 - 1Hostert         
FTUNA Strassen0 - 2F91 Dudelange         
FTProgres Niedercorn2 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
FTFola Esch3 - 0CS Petange         
Postp.F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch         
FTVictoria Rosport0 - 3Etzella Ettelbruck         
FTHamm RM Benfica FC1 - 2Progres Niedercorn         
FTUS Mondorf-les-Bains2 - 2UNA Strassen         
FTHostert4 - 2US Rumelange         
FTRed Boys Differdange1 - 0Racing Union         

Luxembourg Fixtures National Division

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Luxembourg: National Division
F91 Dudelange? - ?CS Petange         
Hamm RM Benfica FC? - ?Etzella Ettelbruck         
UNA Strassen? - ?Jeunesse Esch         
Red Boys Differdange? - ?US Rumelange         
US Mondorf-les-Bains? - ?Racing Union         
Fola Esch? - ?Progres Niedercorn         
Hostert? - ?Victoria Rosport         
Etzella Ettelbruck? - ?Red Boys Differdange         
US Rumelange? - ?Fola Esch         
Jeunesse Esch? - ?Hostert         
Victoria Rosport? - ?Hamm RM Benfica FC         
Progres Niedercorn? - ?US Mondorf-les-Bains         
Racing Union? - ?F91 Dudelange         
CS Petange? - ?UNA Strassen         

National Division Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. Jeunesse Esch 5 4 1 0 10 3 3 1 0 8 3 1 0 0 2 0 7 13
2. Red Boys Differdange 6 4 0 2 7 5 2 0 1 4 3 2 0 1 3 2 2 12
3. Racing Union 6 3 2 1 10 5 2 1 0 5 3 1 1 1 5 2 5 11
4. Progres Niedercorn 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 1 0 7 4 1 0 2 4 5 2 10
5. CS Petange 6 3 1 2 6 7 2 0 1 3 2 1 1 1 3 5 -1 10
6. Hamm RM Benfica FC 6 2 1 3 10 9 0 1 2 4 7 2 0 1 6 2 1 7
7. Etzella Ettelbruck 6 2 1 3 9 8 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 7
8. UNA Strassen 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 0 3 0 7 2 1 0 11 4 0 7
9. US Mondorf-les-Bains 6 2 1 3 8 8 1 1 1 4 4 1 0 2 4 4 0 7
10. Hostert 6 2 1 3 8 15 1 0 2 5 12 1 1 1 3 3 -7 7
11. Fola Esch 5 2 0 3 7 7 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 4 7 0 6
12. F91 Dudelange 4 2 0 2 6 7 0 0 2 1 6 2 0 0 5 1 -1 6
13. US Rumelange 6 2 0 4 10 15 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 3 4 9 -5 6
14. Victoria Rosport 6 1 2 3 7 11 1 0 2 2 5 0 2 1 5 6 -4 5
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers   UEFA Europa League Qualifiers   PlaysOff   Relegation

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose