Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Luxembourg MAIN National Division

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Luxembourg: National Division
FTUS Mondorf-les-Bains2 - 2Hamm RM Benfica FC         
FTRacing Union2 - 2US Rumelange         
FTCS Petange1 - 1Etzella Ettelbruck         
FTF91 Dudelange4 - 1Hostert         
FTProgres Niedercorn5 - 0Jeunesse Esch         
FTUNA Strassen4 - 0Victoria Rosport         
FTFola Esch3 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
FTProgres Niedercorn2 - 0Racing Union         
FTUS Rumelange0 - 0CS Petange         
FTEtzella Ettelbruck0 - 2UNA Strassen         
FTHostert1 - 1US Mondorf-les-Bains         
FTJeunesse Esch0 - 0Red Boys Differdange         
FTVictoria Rosport2 - 2F91 Dudelange         
FTHamm RM Benfica FC1 - 2Fola Esch         

Luxembourg Fixtures National Division

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Luxembourg: National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC? - ?UNA Strassen         
Hostert? - ?CS Petange         
Fola Esch? - ?US Mondorf-les-Bains         
Etzella Ettelbruck? - ?Progres Niedercorn         
Red Boys Differdange? - ?F91 Dudelange         
Victoria Rosport? - ?Racing Union         
US Rumelange? - ?Jeunesse Esch         
Racing Union? - ?Hostert         
F91 Dudelange? - ?Fola Esch         
UNA Strassen? - ?Red Boys Differdange         
Progres Niedercorn? - ?Victoria Rosport         
Jeunesse Esch? - ?US Mondorf-les-Bains         
US Rumelange? - ?Etzella Ettelbruck         
CS Petange? - ?Hamm RM Benfica FC         

National Division Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. Jeunesse Esch 13 9 2 2 27 12 5 2 0 15 3 4 0 2 12 9 15 29
2. Fola Esch 13 9 0 4 32 13 5 0 1 19 4 4 0 3 13 9 19 27
3. F91 Dudelange 13 8 2 3 39 21 4 0 3 20 14 4 2 0 19 7 18 26
4. Progres Niedercorn 13 8 1 4 29 17 6 1 0 18 5 2 0 4 11 12 12 25
5. Red Boys Differdange 13 7 2 4 18 12 5 0 1 14 5 2 2 3 4 7 6 23
6. Racing Union 13 6 4 3 22 13 3 3 1 12 8 3 1 2 10 5 9 22
7. CS Petange 13 5 3 5 16 26 4 1 2 11 11 1 2 3 5 15 -10 18
8. UNA Strassen 13 5 1 7 23 23 2 0 5 9 14 3 1 2 14 9 0 16
9. US Mondorf-les-Bains 13 4 3 6 20 21 3 2 2 14 12 1 1 4 6 9 -1 15
10. Etzella Ettelbruck 13 4 3 6 16 22 3 1 2 6 5 1 2 4 10 17 -6 15
11. Victoria Rosport 13 3 3 7 16 29 2 1 3 8 12 1 2 4 8 17 -13 12
12. Hostert 13 3 3 7 14 32 1 2 3 7 17 2 1 4 7 15 -18 12
13. Hamm RM Benfica FC 13 2 3 8 16 27 0 2 4 7 12 2 1 4 9 15 -11 9
14. US Rumelange 13 2 2 9 20 40 2 1 3 8 18 0 1 6 12 22 -20 8
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers   UEFA Europa League Qualifiers   PlaysOff   Relegation

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose