Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Germany MAIN Regionalliga Nordost

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Postp.Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Babelsberg 031/2 : 00.83-0.972 3/41.000.843.553.102.02
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0 - 0BSG Chemie Leipzig0 : 3/40.900.962 3/40.880.963.801.704.00
FTEnergie Cottbus2 - 20 : 1/20.940.922 1/20.910.933.351.933.50
FT1 - 1Berliner FC Dynamo0 : 00.870.992 1/2-0.970.813.352.422.57
FTVSG Altglienicke1 - 3Berliner AK 070 : 1/40.85-0.9930.930.913.752.062.89
FTFC Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 1VfB Auerbach0 : 10.84-0.9830.980.864.351.475.10
FTGermania Halberstadt3 - 2Wacker Nordhausen         
FTHertha BSC Berlin Youth2 - 0ZFC Meuselwitz0 : 10.990.873 1/4-0.970.814.101.534.45
FTBerliner AK 074 - 10 : 3/40.83-0.973-0.970.814.051.614.30
FTZFC Meuselwitz2 - 1VSG Altglienicke1/2 : 0-0.970.832 3/40.81-0.973.653.601.83
FT1 - 0SV Babelsberg 030 : 1/20.980.882 1/40.920.923.201.963.60
Postp.VfB Auerbach - Rot-Weiss Erfurt         
FTEnergie Cottbus2 - 2FC Lokomotive Leipzig0 : 00.82-0.962 3/40.950.893.602.312.58
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV0 : 10.990.872 3/4-0.970.814.001.554.95

Germany Fixtures Regionalliga Nordost

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
BSG Chemie Leipzig? - ?Germania Halberstadt         
FSV Optik Rathenow? - ?FC Lokomotive Leipzig         
Wacker Nordhausen? - ?         
Berliner AK 07? - ?Hertha BSC Berlin Youth         
VfB Auerbach? - ?Energie Cottbus         
Berliner FC Dynamo? - ?VSG Altglienicke         
ZFC Meuselwitz? - ?Rot-Weiss Erfurt         
? - ?Bischofswerdaer FV         
SV Babelsberg 03? - ?FSV Union Furstenwalde         
FC Lokomotive Leipzig? - ?ZFC Meuselwitz         
Rot-Weiss Erfurt? - ?Berliner AK 07         
Germania Halberstadt? - ?SV Babelsberg 03         
VfB Auerbach? - ?         
FSV Union Furstenwalde? - ?Bischofswerdaer FV         

Regionalliga Nordost Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. VSG Altglienicke 21 13 3 5 53 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 42
2. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 21 11 9 1 38 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 42
3. Energie Cottbus 20 12 5 3 48 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 41
4. Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 21 12 3 6 53 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 39
5. FSV Union Furstenwalde 21 9 6 6 41 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 33
6. Berliner FC Dynamo 21 8 7 6 25 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
7. Wacker Nordhausen 19 9 2 8 41 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 29
8. 21 6 11 4 20 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 29
9. Berliner AK 07 21 7 7 7 41 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 28
10. ZFC Meuselwitz 20 7 5 8 31 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3 26
11. VfB Auerbach 20 8 2 10 35 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -9 26
12. 19 6 6 7 25 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 24
13. BSG Chemie Leipzig 21 4 10 7 18 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4 22
14. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 18 4 7 7 18 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -7 19
15. Germania Halberstadt 21 3 8 10 22 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -17 17
16. FSV Optik Rathenow 19 3 6 10 16 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -22 15
17. SV Babelsberg 03 19 2 8 9 17 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -16 14
18. Bischofswerdaer FV 19 2 5 12 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -36 11
  Promotion Play off   Possible Relegation   Relegation

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose