Live scores from football, tennis, rugby and other sports on one page
English
  • English
  • Tiếng Việt

Belarus MAIN Premier League

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Belarus: Premier League
Postp.Neman Grodno - FK Vigvam Smolevichy         
FTDinamo Minsk2 - 0FK Vigvam Smolevichy0 : 1 1/4-0.930.772 1/4-0.990.813.901.396.90
FTFC Torpedo Zhodino3 - 0Neman Grodno0 : 1/40.81-0.972-0.860.662.862.073.50
FTFK Isloch Minsk2 - 1BATE Borisov1 : 00.76-0.932 1/40.76-0.943.655.501.50
FTFC Gomel0 - 3Shakhter Soligorsk3/4 : 01.000.842-0.990.813.155.001.65
FTDnepr Mogilev1 - 4Dinamo Brest1 1/4 : 0-0.910.742 1/2-0.930.744.559.201.26
FTSlutsksakhar Slutsk0 - 2FK Vitebsk1/4 : 0-0.830.6321.000.822.953.901.90
FTFK Gorodeya1 - 1Luch Minsk0 : 1/40.950.8920.910.912.952.203.05
FTTorpedo-MAZ Minsk1 - 0FC Torpedo Minsk1/2 : 0-0.930.752 1/4-0.970.773.304.351.70
FTNeman Grodno2 - 0FC Gomel0 : 1/20.870.972-0.920.732.951.864.10
FTBATE Borisov2 - 1Dinamo Minsk0 : 3/4-0.900.732 1/4-0.860.663.151.754.35
FTFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0FK Vitebsk0 : 00.930.912-0.900.712.902.602.56
FTDinamo Brest4 - 0Slutsksakhar Slutsk0 : 3/40.83-0.992 1/40.890.933.451.575.20
FTFK Vigvam Smolevichy0 - 2Torpedo-MAZ Minsk0 : 1/20.910.8520.910.85   

Belarus Fixtures Premier League

 TimeStatusHomeScoreAwayA.oddsHomeAwayO/UOverUnderWinDrawLose#
   Belarus: Premier League
FK Vitebsk? - ?Dnepr Mogilev         
Shakhter Soligorsk? - ?Neman Grodno         
FC Torpedo Minsk? - ?Dinamo Minsk         
BATE Borisov? - ?FK Gorodeya         
Dinamo Brest? - ?Torpedo-MAZ Minsk         
Slutsksakhar Slutsk? - ?FC Torpedo Zhodino         
FK Vigvam Smolevichy? - ?FK Isloch Minsk         
Luch Minsk? - ?FC Gomel         
Dnepr Mogilev? - ?Slutsksakhar Slutsk         
FK Isloch Minsk? - ?FC Torpedo Minsk         
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk? - ?FK Vitebsk         
Neman Grodno? - ?Luch Minsk         
FK Gorodeya? - ?FK Vigvam Smolevichy         
FC Gomel? - ?BATE Borisov         

Premier League Table & Standings

Pos. Team All Home Away +/- Pts
MP W D L G GL W D L G GL W D L G GL
1. BATE Borisov 23 18 3 2 41 15 9 3 0 22 6 9 0 2 19 9 26 57
2. Shakhter Soligorsk 23 14 6 3 32 11 8 2 1 16 3 6 4 2 16 8 21 48
3. Dinamo Minsk 23 14 6 3 28 13 8 3 2 15 9 6 3 1 13 4 15 48
4. FK Vitebsk 23 14 5 4 37 15 10 0 2 23 4 4 5 2 14 11 22 47
5. Dinamo Brest 23 11 8 4 42 24 7 3 1 24 12 4 5 3 18 12 18 41
6. FC Torpedo Zhodino 23 12 4 7 25 16 10 0 1 17 3 2 4 6 8 13 9 40
7. Neman Grodno 24 11 5 8 28 25 5 3 4 16 12 6 2 4 12 13 3 38
8. Slutsksakhar Slutsk 24 11 3 10 25 23 4 2 6 11 11 7 1 4 14 12 2 36
9. FC Gomel 24 7 5 12 14 28 3 4 5 6 15 4 1 7 8 13 -14 26
10. FK Isloch Minsk 24 5 9 10 14 28 3 4 5 7 9 2 5 5 7 19 -14 24
11. FC Torpedo Minsk 24 5 8 11 25 28 3 4 5 17 15 2 4 6 8 13 -3 23
12. FK Gorodeya 24 5 7 12 17 28 2 5 5 9 13 3 2 7 8 15 -11 22
13. FK Vigvam Smolevichy 24 5 6 13 17 29 3 3 6 12 16 2 3 7 5 13 -12 21
14. Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 24 4 6 14 14 32 2 3 6 7 13 2 3 8 7 19 -18 18
15. Luch Minsk 24 3 8 13 20 38 2 4 6 12 19 1 4 7 8 19 -18 17
16. Dnepr Mogilev 24 2 7 15 12 38 1 5 6 5 12 1 2 9 7 26 -26 13
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers   UEFA Europa League   Relegation

MP: Matchs played    W: Matchs win    D: Matchs draw    L: Matchs lose    G: Goals    GL: Goal lose